Divergent (2014)



  Release Date: Mar 21, 2014
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: ,
  Runtime: 139 min
  Country:
  Language: ,

  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 7.0/10 (1 vote cast)

Synopsis:

Divergent movie is an science fiction action movie. The movie is based on human virtues beatrice prior is warned that she is divergent and thus will never fit into any of the factions. The remaining population are the factionless who have no status or privilege in this society.

Divergent, 7.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Divergente | Divergente | Divergente | Die Bestimmung - Divergent | Divergente | Divergent - Outolintu | Divergente | Η τριλογία της απόκλισης: Οι διαφορετικοί | Različita | A beavatott | Divergent | Divergente | Divergente | Divergente | Niezgodna | Divergente | Drugačija | Дивергент | Razcepljeni | Дiвергент
  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rent / Buy Movie


Recommended

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *